Super Especial:

Mário Tordo / Chronos

Classificação Geral

Dá-nos a tua opinião acerca do evento


Classificação

Nome Equipa Tempo Total Class. Geral
Rafael Rucha VASCONHA 0:04:55 1
Luis Ferreira RACING BIK 0:04:56 2
Paulo silva IND 0:05:02 3
António Carlos PRATICA 0:05:05 4
Dário Pereira RÓÓDINHAS 0:05:05 5
Flávio Cunha MOVEFREE 0:05:08 6
Ivo Silva PRATICA 0:05:08 7
Nelson Daniel B Carvalho CARTAXO 0:05:15 8
Miguel Amancio TRILHOPERD 0:05:19 9
Pedro Pinheiro RÓÓDINHAS 0:05:20 10
Philipe Lima MOVEFREE 0:05:21 11
Luis Carvalho CLUBE OGMA 0:05:24 12
Pedro Retto BICISINTRA 0:05:27 13
João Pinheiro BATALHENSE 0:05:27 14
Ruben Melo BATALHA B 0:05:32 15
Fernando Leitão --- 0:05:32 16
Cristiano Melancia ANCORAS 0:05:33 17
Jorge Gonçalves BTT ARELHO 0:05:34 18
Nuno Sousa PORTELA BI 0:05:34 19
João Manuel L Gomes GARDUNHA 0:05:36 20
Fábio Segura CCAANTUNES 0:05:37 21
Vasco Costa SARTIM 0:05:38 22
Luís Paixão KORPO PENA 0:05:38 23
Sérgio Junceira --- 0:05:39 24
Oscar Batalha PRATICA 0:05:39 25
Paulo Casaca --- 0:05:41 26
Tomás Luis V da Costa Gomes ROFXTREME 0:05:41 27
Rafael de Sousa Antunes PA-BIKE 0:05:42 28
João Batalha PRATICA 0:05:43 29
João Chagas CARTAXO 0:05:45 30
Mário Guterres --- 0:05:46 31
Leonel Bento PA-BIKE 0:05:46 32
Roberto Patrício Pinheiro --- 0:05:47 33
Bernardo Assis KOMPEDAL 0:05:48 34
Daniel Silva IND 0:05:51 35
João Catarino RÓÓDINHAS 0:05:52 36
Joel Henrique Mendes TEMPLÁRIOS 0:05:53 37
Adelino Cruz BTT LOULÉ 0:05:54 38
Carlos Manuel Patusco ADAR/OFIMO 0:05:56 39
Pedro Vieira SALTA POCI 0:05:57 40
Miguel Martins Costa FERREL CYL 0:05:57 41
Pedro Pereira 360BIKE MU 0:05:58 42
Miguel MOVEFREE 0:05:58 43
Jorge Sousa ROFXTREME 0:05:59 44
Márcio Filipe Timóteo PA-BIKE 0:06:00 45
Tomás Padeiro --- 0:06:00 46
Guilherme Lopes --- 0:06:01 47
Luis Filipe Monteiro AUTO LPM 0:06:02 48
André Duarte --- 0:06:03 49
João Oliveira RÓÓDINHAS 0:06:04 50
Paulo Frazão PA-BIKE 0:06:04 51
Bernardo Alves --- 0:06:06 52
luis Marques 360BIKE MU 0:06:07 53
Marcio Martins ALGARVE MA 0:06:07 54
Carlos Marta CC M CHAGA 0:06:07 55
Rui Batista IND 0:06:09 56
João vinagre RIBABIKE 0:06:13 57
Pedro Serras CC M CHAGA 0:06:15 58
Pedro Serralheiro PMS ALUMIN 0:06:16 59
Valter raimundo GD SAMORA 0:06:16 60
Hugo Carvalho BTT MARINH 0:06:18 61
Paulo Moura Nunes SALTA POCI 0:06:18 62
Marco Chagas CC M CHAGA 0:06:19 63
Daniel Marques PMS ALUMIN 0:06:19 64
Fernando Brito IND 0:06:20 65
David Costa SINTRA CYC 0:06:21 66
Pedro Henriques --- 0:06:21 67
Frederico Mata ROFXTREME 0:06:22 68
George Leal PT 0:06:22 69
João Tiago Da Costa Ferreira ULTRAPEDAL 0:06:23 70
António Gonçalves ABM 0:06:24 71
João lopes C SERRA 0:06:24 72
João Inácio ULTRAPEDAL 0:06:27 73
Bruno Chaves MAGLEV 0:06:30 74
Nelson Bicho --- 0:06:30 75
Renato Alexandre Cardoso XIRA BIKE 0:06:30 76
André Paramés --- 0:06:31 77
Vitor Pereira MONJÕES 0:06:31 78
Ricardo felix PA-BIKE 0:06:31 79
Guilherme Marques PMS ALUMIN 0:06:32 80
Filipe Santos --- 0:06:33 81
Élio --- 0:06:33 82
Bruno Santos PA-BIKE 0:06:34 83
Sergio silva CRAKS PEDA 0:06:38 84
José Pimentel CRAKS PEDA 0:06:39 85
Mário Santos ALCOBERTAS 0:06:39 86
Pedro Miguel Ventura Abreu PA-BIKE 0:06:41 87
Ricardo Carvalho --- 0:06:42 88
Laiz Alves BTT MARINH 0:06:42 89
Joaquim Figueiredo --- 0:06:42 90
Bruno Santos MOVEFREE 0:06:43 91
Luís Bento ALCOBERTAS 0:06:43 92
João Caetano --- 0:06:43 93
Silva Peres CARTAXO 0:06:43 94
Flávio Matias CHEGANÇAS 0:06:45 95
Filipe joel Santos PA-BIKE 0:06:47 96
Isidro Pereira Da Silva ARLU 0:06:47 97
Daniel Duarte --- 0:06:47 98
Bruno ferreira PA-BIKE 0:06:48 99
Carlos Pedro Quintino --- 0:06:54 100
Ana Fernandes TIGRES PED 0:06:55 101
João Pedro Lopes Pisca CC M CHAGA 0:06:55 102
António Alhinho BARONIA 0:06:56 103
Nuno Filipe dias FERREL CYL 0:06:56 104
Pedro Pereira --- 0:06:57 105
Nuno Rodrigues --- 0:06:58 106
Paulo Jerónimo BORATREPA 0:06:58 107
Jorge Morais --- 0:06:59 108
Nelson Ribeiro PEÇAS DEL 0:07:01 109
Filomena Paulo --- 0:07:05 110
Dario Sousa VEDORIAS B 0:07:06 111
Hugo Outeiro PA-BIKE 0:07:06 112
Pedro Santos --- 0:07:07 113
Miguel Rodrigues Serra --- 0:07:12 114
António Manuel M Siva --- 0:07:17 115
João Paulo Martins RODA KUADR 0:07:18 116
Hugo Cardoso DEL TORO 0:07:19 117
Carlos Patarra --- 0:07:20 118
Renato Meio Tostão CARLOS SAL 0:07:22 119
Luis A Mafra SALTA POCI 0:07:23 120
Manuel Vicente IND 0:07:27 121
José Cardino INCAPAZES 0:07:29 122
José Quaresma Silva --- 0:07:29 123
José Rafael ADAR/OFIMO 0:07:31 124
Hugo Fernandes SALTAR TRI 0:07:31 125
Hilário Manuel F Adrião PA-BIKE 0:07:38 126
Adriano Santos BIKE RACER 0:07:39 127
Antonio sousa VEDORIAS B 0:07:44 128
Nilza santos VEDORIAS B 0:07:44 129
Rogério Pereira MONJÕES 0:07:45 130
Paulo Blazer FARMACIA A 0:07:46 131
Vitor Mendão CC M CHAGA 0:07:46 132
David Gonçalves BTT ZONA 5 0:07:51 133
João Aranha FINGIDOS 0:07:52 134
Helder inês CHEGANÇAS 0:07:52 135
Nuno Sobral SALTAR TRI 0:07:52 136
Paulo Marques SALTAR TRI 0:07:54 137
João Carlos Antunes XTREME DÃO 0:07:55 138
João Vicente FUAS 0:07:56 139
Dinis Pedralva FINGIDOS 0:07:57 140
Tiago Jesus MOVEFREE 0:07:58 141
Nuno Marques FINGIDOS 0:07:59 142
Rui Guerreiro --- 0:08:01 143
Carlos Rocha IND 0:08:02 144
Luis Filipe Bauleth PEÇAS DEL 0:08:02 145
Miguel Henriques --- 0:08:02 146
Nelson Martins XTREME DÃO 0:08:03 147
Vitor Hugo Tomás Romão --- 0:08:07 148
Mario Rui Jorge FERREL CYL 0:08:09 149
Miguel Pereira CC M CHAGA 0:08:14 150
José Raimundo IND 0:08:14 151
Nuno Santos NINGUEM 0:08:15 152
Luis Miguel P Marques IND 0:08:17 153
Adérito Correia PEDE 0:08:18 154
Henrique Nicolau TARTARUGAS 0:08:18 155
Maria Cravo CC M CHAGA 0:08:19 156
Rodrigo António CALHAUS 0:08:19 157
João Paulo Carlos Santos CHEGANÇAS 0:08:20 158
Ana Rita Valido BAIRRADA 0:08:23 159
Ricardo Costa LABRUGA 0:08:24 160
Paulo J Simões Albuquerque ESTRELAS 0:08:25 161
João Augusto G correia FARMACIA A 0:08:25 162
João MArtins ALCOBERTAS 0:08:27 163
Diogo Costa ALCOBERTAS 0:08:30 164
Simão Meio Tostão CARLOS SAL 0:08:31 165
Vitor Oliveira FERREL CYL 0:08:32 166
Francisco José Quaresma --- 0:08:35 167
Adriano Agostinho PA-BIKE 0:08:35 168
Ricardo Freitas --- 0:08:39 169
Jaime Neves AREAL 0:08:44 170
Paulo Manuel R Pinto TARTARUGAS 0:08:54 171
Afonso Marques --- 0:09:06 172
Alexandrino Canau --- 0:09:17 173
Carlos Gerardo Rocha SSMONTEPIO 0:09:19 174
Sonia Pulquerio CC M CHAGA 0:09:22 175
João Pedro Marques Correia CHEGANÇAS 0:09:27 176
Nuno Arranhado DEL TORO 0:09:29 177
José --- 0:09:35 178
Salvador Christophe FRANGO RID 0:09:36 179
Rute Isabel H Borges Martins OHANA 0:09:36 180
Flávio Cordeiro --- 0:09:42 181
João Borges --- 0:09:43 182
Rafael A duarte Correia CHEGANÇAS 0:09:43 183
Aurélio Alexandre MBIKE 0:09:43 184
António Simões DEL TORO 0:09:43 185
Ricardo Ramos DEL TORO 0:09:45 186
Ana Catarina Mota IND 0:09:55 187
Tiago Marques PEDE 0:09:56 188
Rui Afonso DEL TORO 0:09:57 189
João Henriques --- 0:09:59 190
Sabino Carvalho IND 0:10:00 191
Nuno Leão BIFANAS 0:10:07 192
Bruno Coelho --- 0:10:14 193
Ricardo Diniz --- 0:10:15 194
Vlad Lobo DEL TORO 0:10:16 195
Luis Rosa DEL TORO 0:10:20 196
Carlos gouveia SARTIM 0:10:24 197
Miguel vale DEL TORO 0:11:02 198
Tiago Carvalho NINGUEM 0:11:06 199
Luis Tavares COVA M 0:11:07 200
Valter Raposo --- 0:11:09 201
Ricardo valério PINHAS BRA 0:11:09 202
Celso Valério --- 0:11:12 203
Edvaldo Neves COVA M 0:11:14 204
João Silva --- 0:12:06 205
Ricardo Filipe CHEGANÇAS 0:12:09 206
Anabela Pereira MONJÕES 0:13:41 207
Paulo Silveira DEL TORO 0:14:02 208
Manuel Rosa Conceição Silva L & RADICA 0:14:02 209
Vitor Roberto DEL TORO 0:14:44 210
Marco Coelho --- 0:14:54 211
Manuel Damião PEDALFANAS 0:15:15 212
José Machado DEL TORO 0:15:40 213
Amaro Pedro --- 0:24:07 214
Luis sardinha CHEGANÇAS 0:24:36 215
Rui Pedro MArcolino Tavares --- 0:24:58 216
Paulo Costa --- 0:25:03 217
Luis Manuel Cipriano Tordo OLHALVO BT 0:25:19 218
Fábio Santos PA-BIKE 0:25:23 219
João duarte LAMBUJINHA 0:25:23 220
Carina Alexandra Tomas KORPO PENA 0:25:28 221
Joana Filipe PA-BIKE 0:25:41 222
Miguel Crispim GDM AÇO 0:25:43 223
Albino Moita FERREL CYL 0:25:46 224
Valter Rodrigues --- 0:25:49 225
Carlos Santos IND 0:25:52 226
Bruno Pimenta AROO 0:25:57 227
Rogério AROO 0:25:59 228
Adriano Martins FERREL CYL 0:26:02 229
Inácio Serralheiro --- 0:26:13 230
Sandro Rodrigues Rodinhas bike team 0:26:27 231
Ricardo Morgado LAMPIÕES 0:26:31 232
Pedro Simões IND 0:26:44 233
Jorge Maia DEL TORO 0:26:55 234
António Camilo --- 0:26:59 235
Marco Ferraz BARBA RIJA 0:27:00 236
João Filipe Lourenço Domingos OTA 0:27:22 237
Duarte Pedro FRANGO RID 0:27:23 238
Joaquim Moreira GDM AÇO 0:27:25 239
João Carlos Nunes --- 0:27:26 240
Carlos Pereira PEDE 0:28:00 241
Pedro ribeiro CALHAUS 0:28:26 242
Flávio Sebastião CALHAUS 0:28:27 243

Com o apoio:


Os nossos parceiros: